About

Hi my name is Joyce and i’m from Singapore =D

I’m currently studying but i’ll try my best to update this site frequently. Feel free to ask any questions! Just post a comment and i’ll try my best to help you or you can send a mail to ‘mandoosoheemsh@gmail.com’.

so hee=D

만선예! 박예은!선미짱!안소희!김유빈!우혜림!

원더걸스 사랑해!! ^.^

18 responses

29 11 2008
Chris

Hey ~ 소희야~~~♥

29 11 2008
mandoosohee

hahaha!! hello~~ ^.^

9 12 2008
GiFt

Hi

nice 2 meey u Everybody.

I love SoHee & WG.

26 12 2008
I♥WG

Heh. Where are you from?
Thanks for updating on SoHee:D
You ROCKS!!!

I ♥ SoHee

26 12 2008
mandoosohee

O.o hahaha i’m from singapore ^.^

1 01 2009
KimCea02

I love SoHee . . I really got addicted to her since I knew her. I’m from Philippines.

1 01 2009
mandoosohee

@KimCea02 nice to meet you ^.^ i liked sohee ever since i knew the wonder girls too!! for me,i don’t see her “cold-ness” towards people as a bad thing she’s just shy towards people that she isn’t close with….hahaha she’s really a shy and strong girl~

7 01 2009
em

hello. i’ve sent you a message in the mail you left here in the site. it’s about my contribution to all wonderfuls.. thank you

11 01 2009
mandoosohee

sorry for the late reply….yup i’ve seen your mail…i’ll post a post up for it in awhile

13 01 2009
Ang3l0v3sn0w

hi.. can i ask u sumthing? do u know which radio broadcast is this or where i can watch it? http://sunmijjang.files.wordpress.com/2008/12/eunsun-sunmijjangwordpress-85.gif
thanks =D

14 01 2009
mandoosohee

hmm i’m not sure which radio broadcast this is…i’ll see if i can find it when i’m free ^.^

17 01 2009
Ang3l0v3sn0w

thanks a lot =D

23 07 2009
I Love Pao

Hi….Joyce

You Love Sohee.

I Love Sohee me too.

25 08 2009
zulaa

hi sohee!!!i am from mongolia.i am 13years old.you are so pretty and lovely!!wonder girls i love you 4ever.hahahahahahaha goodbye=D WoNdErGiRlS WoNdErGiRlS WoNdErGiRlS WoNdErGiRlS WoNdErGiRlS WoNdErGiRlS

* * * * * * . ‘ . . ‘ . * * * * *
* ‘. ‘ . ‘ ‘. * * *
* ‘ . . ‘ * * * * * * *
* ‘ . . ‘ * * * * * *
* * * * * * ‘ . ‘ * * * * * ^-^

24 08 2010
babyleo2710

hey joyce my name is leonard lim i need to ask u a few qns but i dont want to post here do u have email or something??

24 08 2010
leonard

hey joyce i leonard i got a few thing to ask u?? do u have a email so i can ask u personal than posting here??

24 08 2010
mandoosohee

hi! no problem! my e-mail is best_friends23704@hotmail.com you can ask me anything you want =D

24 08 2010
leonard

ok i have add u in msn so pls accpect

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: